skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue May 15
L
Lakeville South
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Fri May 18
L
@ Albert Lea
Albert Lea - Snyder Field #5
FINAL
Sat May 19
W
@ Chatfield
Albert Lea - Snyder Field #4
FINAL
Sat May 19
W
White Bear Lake
Snyder Field 4
FINAL
Sun May 20
W
Stewartville
Snyder Field 5
FINAL
Sun May 20
W
Austin
Snyder Field 4
FINAL
Fri May 25
W
Lakeville North
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Fri May 25
L
@ Lakeville North
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
W
@ Lakeville South
Quigley #3
FINAL
Thu Jun 7
L
Farmington
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Thu Jun 7
L
@ Farmington
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Chatfield
Fairgrounds #1
FINAL
Sat Jun 9 -
Lakeville South
Fairgrounds #1
Cancelled
Sun Jun 10
W
Chatfield
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
W
Fairmont
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
L
@ Northfield
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
L
Northfield
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Wed Jun 13
W
Prior Lake Gold
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Tue Jun 19
W
@ Faribault Black
TeePee Tonka - Field #1
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
L
@ Rochester White
Rochester Baseball Complex - Field #2
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
W
Rochester White
Rochester Baseball Complex - Field #2
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
T
@ Farmington Orange
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
W
@ St. Peter
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
W
Caledonia
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
Belle Plaine
Post Brands Field
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
L
@ Northfield
Sechler Park - Wells Fargo Field
FINAL
Wed Jun 27
W
Rosemount
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Wed Jun 27
W
@ Rosemount
Jaycee Park
FINAL
Mon Jul 9
L
Faribault Black
Owatonna Middle School West
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
@ Prior Lake Gold
Ryan - Field #3
FINAL
Fri Jul 20
W
Osseo/Maple Grove Storm Gold
Prior Lake - Ryan Field, Field #3
FINAL
Fri Jul 20
W
East Ridge Raptors Black
Prior Lake, Ponds Field #1
FINAL
Sat Jul 21
L
Prior Lake Blue
Prior Lake, Ponds Field #2
FINAL
Sat Jul 21
L
Mendota Heights
Ponds #3
FINAL
Fri Jul 27
L
Morris
Pinecone Park F
FINAL
Sat Jul 28
W
Belle Plaine
Pinecone Park C
FINAL
Sat Jul 28
L
Caledonia
pinecone F
FINAL